Triathlon Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 287 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:21:43 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:03:51 (1e) | 00:00:56 (8e) | 00:10:06 (2e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:06:12 (4e) | 00:14:53 (1e) | ||
2 | 286 | DAVID Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:22:27 | M (2e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:04:10 (8e) | 00:00:51 (3e) | 00:10:39 (9e) | 00:00:37 (2e) | 00:06:12 (3e) | 00:15:39 (4e) | ||
3 | 252 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:22:35 | M (3e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:04:15 (9e) | 00:00:52 (4e) | 00:10:33 (6e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:06:20 (5e) | 00:15:39 (3e) | ||
4 | 271 | RENARD Tom | 00:22:44 | M (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:54 (2e) | 00:00:50 (2e) | 00:10:35 (7e) | 00:00:48 (27e) | 00:06:39 (9e) | 00:15:18 (2e) | |||
5 | 258 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:23:24 | M (5e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:04:35 (17e) | 00:01:10 (17e) | 00:10:54 (12e) | 00:00:39 (7e) | 00:06:07 (1e) | 00:16:39 (9e) | ||
6 | 278 | COPIN VACOSAIT Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:23:37 | M (6e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:04:34 (16e) | 00:01:03 (11e) | 00:10:37 (8e) | 00:00:39 (9e) | 00:06:46 (10e) | 00:16:13 (5e) | ||
7 | 273 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:23:49 | M (7e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:04:09 (7e) | 00:01:09 (15e) | 00:11:22 (21e) | 00:00:44 (20e) | 00:06:28 (7e) | 00:16:39 (8e) | |||
8 | 284 | DE RIEMAECKER Tom | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:23:50 | M (8e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:05:05 (21e) | 00:01:30 (41e) | 00:10:23 (3e) | 00:00:43 (14e) | 00:06:11 (2e) | 00:16:57 (12e) | ||
9 | 297 | DELICOURT Joseph | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:23:55 | M (9e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:04:31 (15e) | 00:01:16 (27e) | 00:10:40 (10e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:06:52 (11e) | 00:16:26 (6e) | ||
10 | 262 | GARET-PODVIN Martin | 00:24:23 | M (10e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:05:01 (20e) | 00:01:13 (23e) | 00:10:58 (14e) | 00:00:43 (15e) | 00:06:30 (8e) | 00:17:12 (19e) | |||
11 | 283 | THUROTTE Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:24:48 | M (11e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:04:24 (12e) | 00:01:01 (10e) | 00:11:39 (25e) | 00:00:43 (16e) | 00:07:03 (12e) | 00:17:03 (16e) | ||
12 | 254 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:24:48 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:05:07 (24e) | 00:00:55 (5e) | 00:10:58 (16e) | 00:00:43 (17e) | 00:07:07 (15e) | 00:17:00 (13e) | ||
13 | 268 | RALON Luis-enrique | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:24:49 | M (12e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:04:26 (13e) | 00:01:24 (36e) | 00:11:16 (20e) | 00:00:39 (8e) | 00:07:05 (13e) | 00:17:05 (17e) | ||
14 | 275 | BRASSART Constantin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:24:54 | M (13e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:05:26 (30e) | 00:01:19 (32e) | 00:10:00 (1e) | 00:00:53 (33e) | 00:07:18 (21e) | 00:16:44 (10e) | ||
15 | 256 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:24:57 | F (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:05:07 (23e) | 00:01:11 (19e) | 00:10:44 (11e) | 00:00:40 (10e) | 00:07:16 (20e) | 00:17:02 (15e) | ||
16 | 260 | HUYGHE Milo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:24:57 | M (14e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:05:12 (27e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 00:10:25 (4e) | 00:00:45 (22e) | 00:07:22 (24e) | 00:16:51 (11e) | ||
17 | 306 | DUSSART Timoth | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:24:57 | M (15e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:05:47 (36e) | 00:01:14 (25e) | 00:10:56 (13e) | 00:00:41 (11e) | 00:06:21 (6e) | 00:17:56 (22e) | ||
18 | 279 | FIEVET Gabriel | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:24:58 | M (16e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:04:59 (19e) | 00:00:56 (7e) | 00:11:13 (18e) | 00:00:38 (4e) | 00:07:12 (17e) | 00:17:08 (18e) | ||
19 | 292 | DEMAY Lo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:25:04 | M (17e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:28 (14e) | 00:00:56 (6e) | 00:11:15 (19e) | 00:00:44 (19e) | 00:07:44 (30e) | 00:16:37 (7e) | ||
20 | 251 | AGEZ Philippine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:25:40 | F (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:05:06 (22e) | 00:00:57 (9e) | 00:10:58 (15e) | 00:00:42 (13e) | 00:07:59 (34e) | 00:17:01 (14e) | ||
21 | 298 | BARAS Hector | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:26:10 | M (18e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:05:16 (29e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 00:11:23 (22e) | 00:01:01 (44e) | 00:07:16 (18e) | 00:17:54 (21e) | ||
22 | 261 | MESMACQUE Lilou | 00:26:37 | F (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:04:22 (11e) | 00:01:09 (13e) | 00:13:01 (37e) | 00:00:41 (12e) | 00:07:26 (25e) | 00:18:31 (27e) | |||
23 | 302 | MAZUREK Camille | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:26:50 | M (19e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:47 (35e) | 00:01:09 (14e) | 00:11:11 (17e) | 00:00:49 (29e) | 00:07:56 (32e) | 00:18:06 (23e) | ||
24 | 288 | VIEQUE Tom | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:26:55 | M (20e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:06:10 (43e) | 00:01:35 (43e) | 00:10:33 (5e) | 00:00:55 (39e) | 00:07:44 (29e) | 00:18:16 (24e) | ||
25 | 259 | VERBANCK Simon | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:26:58 | M (21e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:05:46 (34e) | 00:01:21 (34e) | 00:11:23 (23e) | 00:00:54 (37e) | 00:07:36 (28e) | 00:18:29 (26e) | ||
26 | 253 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:27:01 | F (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:05:11 (25e) | 00:01:12 (20e) | 00:12:27 (33e) | 00:00:44 (18e) | 00:07:30 (26e) | 00:18:49 (30e) | ||
27 | 280 | ABRAMOV Lea | 00:27:04 | F (6e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:03:56 (4e) | 00:01:13 (22e) | 00:12:45 (35e) | 00:00:47 (26e) | 00:08:25 (39e) | 00:17:53 (20e) | |||
28 | 272 | AGEZ Gaspard | 00:27:09 | M (22e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:04:00 (5e) | 00:01:10 (16e) | 00:13:25 (42e) | 00:01:00 (42e) | 00:07:35 (27e) | 00:18:34 (28e) | |||
29 | 269 | JAKOBOWSKI Lisa | 00:27:19 | F (7e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:05:27 (31e) | 00:01:22 (35e) | 00:12:21 (31e) | 00:01:01 (43e) | 00:07:10 (16e) | 00:19:08 (34e) | |||
30 | 300 | LEDOUX Mathilde | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:27:35 | F (8e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:58 (18e) | 00:01:17 (30e) | 00:12:06 (27e) | 00:00:46 (25e) | 00:08:31 (40e) | 00:18:19 (25e) | ||
31 | 285 | MOUSSAY Margaux | 00:27:41 | F (9e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:05:12 (26e) | 00:01:13 (24e) | 00:12:12 (29e) | 00:01:02 (46e) | 00:08:04 (35e) | 00:18:36 (29e) | |||
32 | 266 | VUILLAUME Charlotte | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:28:16 | F (10e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:05:58 (40e) | 00:01:27 (38e) | 00:12:26 (32e) | 00:00:38 (5e) | 00:07:48 (31e) | 00:19:50 (35e) | ||
33 | 255 | MAQUAIRE Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:28:16 | M (23e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:06:57 (49e) | 00:01:13 (21e) | 00:11:53 (26e) | 00:01:00 (41e) | 00:07:16 (19e) | 00:20:01 (38e) | ||
34 | 301 | BADI Matteo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:28:26 | M (24e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:06:21 (44e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 00:11:38 (24e) | 00:00:50 (31e) | 00:08:32 (41e) | 00:19:05 (32e) | ||
35 | 257 | BAERT Zo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:28:28 | F (11e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:58 (41e) | 00:01:25 (37e) | 00:13:01 (38e) | 00:00:45 (23e) | 00:07:21 (23e) | 00:20:23 (40e) | ||
36 | 294 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 00:28:57 | F (12e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:03:55 (3e) | 00:01:16 (29e) | 00:13:53 (47e) | 00:00:50 (32e) | 00:09:04 (49e) | 00:19:04 (31e) | |||
37 | 270 | PROUVOST Simeon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:29:25 | M (25e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:05:43 (33e) | 00:01:18 (31e) | 00:12:06 (28e) | 00:00:53 (34e) | 00:09:26 (52e) | 00:19:06 (33e) | ||
38 | 305 | DUSSART Alexis | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:29:37 | M (26e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:07:30 (51e) | 00:01:37 (44e) | 00:12:20 (30e) | 00:00:54 (36e) | 00:07:19 (22e) | 00:21:25 (44e) | ||
39 | 281 | DECLERCK Noah | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:30:01 | M (27e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:05:14 (28e) | 00:01:11 (18e) | 00:13:34 (43e) | 00:01:07 (48e) | 00:08:57 (46e) | 00:19:58 (36e) | ||
40 | 263 | KRAVANJA Esther | 00:30:04 | F (13e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:04:20 (10e) | 00:01:57 (50e) | 00:13:46 (46e) | 00:01:03 (47e) | 00:08:59 (47e) | 00:20:02 (39e) | |||
41 | 295 | THOMAS Adele | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:30:05 | F (14e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:06:26 (45e) | 00:01:44 (47e) | 00:13:16 (41e) | 00:00:44 (21e) | 00:07:57 (33e) | 00:21:25 (42e) | ||
42 | 289 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Lou | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:30:30 | F (15e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:05:36 (32e) | 00:01:33 (42e) | 00:12:52 (36e) | 00:01:01 (45e) | 00:09:29 (53e) | 00:20:00 (37e) | ||
43 | 265 | MUI Emile-jack | 00:30:44 | M (28e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:05:57 (39e) | 00:01:41 (45e) | 00:13:04 (40e) | 00:00:57 (40e) | 00:09:08 (50e) | 00:20:40 (41e) | |||
44 | 299 | ROBERT Th | 00:31:00 | M (29e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:06:37 (46e) | 00:02:00 (51e) | 00:13:01 (39e) | 00:01:13 (50e) | 00:08:10 (36e) | 00:21:38 (47e) | |||
45 | 276 | BRASSART Nadia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:31:05 | F (16e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:06:52 (48e) | 00:01:29 (40e) | 00:13:37 (44e) | 00:00:49 (28e) | 00:08:19 (38e) | 00:21:58 (48e) | ||
46 | 282 | ROLLAND Nina | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:31:05 | F (17e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:06:45 (47e) | 00:01:20 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:45 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 303 | TALPAERT Colette | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:31:14 | F (18e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:07:05 (50e) | 00:01:42 (46e) | 00:12:38 (34e) | 00:01:16 (51e) | 00:08:34 (42e) | 00:21:25 (43e) | ||
48 | 290 | COUTURIER Baptiste | 00:31:16 | M (30e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:05:53 (37e) | 00:01:51 (48e) | 00:14:25 (49e) | 00:00:54 (35e) | 00:08:16 (37e) | 00:22:08 (49e) | |||
49 | 291 | TANGHE Leonie | 00:31:29 | F (19e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:04:05 (6e) | 00:02:20 (53e) | 00:15:14 (51e) | 00:00:55 (38e) | 00:08:57 (45e) | 00:21:38 (46e) | |||
50 | 267 | HOEDT Nael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:33:18 | M (31e) | Pupille (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 264 | DARRE LACAN Pierre | 00:33:41 | M (32e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:05:55 (38e) | 00:02:04 (52e) | 00:13:37 (45e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 00:10:43 (54e) | 00:21:36 (45e) | |||
52 | 293 | MANTEL Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:33:46 | M (33e) | Pupille (18e) | 00:08:14 (52e) | 00:01:28 (39e) | 00:14:18 (48e) | 00:00:45 (24e) | 00:09:03 (48e) | 00:23:59 (50e) | ||
53 | 277 | CHRISTOPHE Eva | 00:34:31 | F (20e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:06:03 (42e) | 00:02:44 (54e) | 00:15:20 (52e) | 00:01:11 (49e) | 00:09:15 (51e) | 00:24:06 (51e) | |||
54 | 304 | KUZNICKI Joseph | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:34:43 | M (34e) | Pupille (19e) | 00:24:12 (54e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:44 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
55 | 274 | ISAERT Jules | 00:34:48 | M (35e) | Pupille (20e) | 00:09:46 (53e) | 00:01:56 (49e) | 00:15:13 (50e) | 00:00:50 (30e) | 00:07:05 (14e) | 00:26:53 (52e) |
10-13 ans - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 296 | MOREAU Constant | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)